Результаты экзаменов МАГИСТРАТУРА

СМОТРЕТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПО МЕНЕДЖМЕНТУ от 23.07.2019


ВЫСШАЯ ШКОЛА БИЗНЕСА
Менеджмент

АБДУЛЛОЕВ РУСЛАН ЗЕБДУЛЛОЕВИЧ 48
АВАЛЯН АИДА АРАРАТОВНА 80
АКСЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 59
АЛАНИЯ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 51
АНДРИАСЯН МЕРИ ГРИГОРОВНА 80
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 55
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 57
АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГНАТ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 64
БАЛАГАДАШЕВ ШАХЛАР БАБЕКОВИЧ 53
БЕЛИНЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 2
БЕЛЯЕВА АРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 80
БЛАЖЕННОВ АРТЕМ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 2
БОКША ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 2
БОРЩЕВСКИЙ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 80
БУРКОВСКИЙ БОГДАН ЮРЬЕВИЧ 58
ВАСИЛЬЕВ АНТОН ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 63
ВЕРПАХОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 69
ВОЕВОДКИНА ЕЛЕНА ВАДИМОВНА 65
ВОЛКОВ КОНСТАНТИН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 72
ВОЛЫНКИНА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 44
ВОРОТИЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 57
ГАСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВАДИМОВНА 67
ГЕРЧЕТ СВЕТЛАНА ОЛЕГОВНА 2
ГОРДИН МИХАИЛ АНТОНОВИЧ 52
ГРИГОРЕНКО ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 53
ГРИЦАЙ ИРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 44
ГУЗЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 42
ДЕМЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 80
ИВАНОВА ЗЛАТА ДМИТРИЕВНА 84
ИРГИТ МЕРГЕН ЭРЕС-ООЛОВИЧ 54
ИШМЕКЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 2
КЕМЕНОВА ТАИСИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 80
КОСУЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ИГОРЕВНА 64
КУРБАНОВА ЗАИРА КУРБАНОВНА 50
КУРШИН ГЕОРГИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 46
ЛАЗАРЕВ АРТЕМ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 76
ЛИ ЦЮШИ 2
ЛЮ ТУН 46
МАГОМЕДОВ КУРБАН ГАДЖИ ДЖАМАЛУДИНОВИЧ 2
МАЛАХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 80
МАРЧЕНКО АНТОН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 72
МАРЧЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 60
МАСЛО ВАЛЕНТИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 100
МИЛЮКОВ НИКИТА ОЛЕГОВИЧ 57
МИНИБАЕВА ДИНАРА РУСТАМОВНА 64
МИРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИГОРЕВИЧ 80
МКРТЧЯН КАТРИН ЖАНОВНА 2
МНАЦАКАНЯН МАРИАМ ГРАЧЯЕВНА 56
МОРДОСОВ ЮРИЙ АЛЬБЕРТОВИЧ 50
МОСКАЛЕНКО ДАНИИЛ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 2
НАЧАРИН ФИЛИПП ЮРЬЕВИЧ 43
НИЗОВ ДЕНИС АНДРЕЕВИЧ 73
НИКОЛАЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 46
НИКОЯН АНРИ РОБЕРТОВИЧ 80
НИКУЛЬЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ 74
НОВЛЯНСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 46
НУДЬГА КСЕНИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 71
ПЕТРЕНКО ДАНИИЛ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 56
ПЕТУХОВА АЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 57
ПРИСАКАРЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СТЕПАНОВИЧ 100
ПУШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 64
ПЯО ЛИНХУЭЙ 2
РАЗУМОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 80
РАСТЕГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 65
РЖЕШЕВСКИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИГОРЕВИЧ 60
РОГОЖНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 80
РОЖНОВА АЛЕНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 58
РОЗАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 42
РЫБАКОВ АНДРЕЙ РУСЛАНОВИЧ 80
СААКЯН ДАВИД ТИГРАНОВИЧ 64
САЙФУДДИНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЮСОФОВНА 53
САЛЯХЕТДИНОВА АДИЛЯ МУХАМЕД КЫЗЫ 61
СЕЛИФОНОВА ДАРЬЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 72
СИЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВА 80
СИТНИКОВА КРИСТИНА ИГОРЕВНА 60
СМИРНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 54
СОЛОНИН ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 61
СУ ШУАЙ 43
СУНЬ ЦЗЯНЬ 2
СЯ ЮЙЛЮ 2
ТИТИЕВСКИЙ ДАВИД ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 52
ТИТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 57
ТОНКОВА АННА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 54
ТУТАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 65
ТЯНЬ СЫЛЭЙ 2
УСТИНОВА КСЕНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 44
ФИЛАТОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 80
ФОМИЧЕВА МАРИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 59
ХАЙРУЛОВ РУСЛАН АЙРАТОВИЧ 2
ХАМРАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 42
ХЕГАЙ ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 80
ХРЯЧКОВ МИХАИЛ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 66
ХУАН БИНЬМИН 2
ЧЕКАН АЛЕКСАНДР 53
ЧЕРНЫШЕВА АЛЕНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 100
ЧЖАН СЯОДИ 2
ЧЖАН ЦЗЮНЬХУЭЙ 2
ЧИЖОВ ВАЛЕНТИН 2
ШАЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 2
ШАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 70
ШЕВРИКУКО АНАСТАСИЯ МАРКОВНА 65
ШЕВРИКУКО ТАТЬЯНА МАРКОВНА 58
ШЕПЕНИН АНДРЕЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ 53
ЯБЛОКОВ КИРИЛЛ ИГОРЕВИЧ 52


Показ работ пройдет 24 июля в 16.30 в аудитории 313.